Next informations This website uses cookies to provide service and traffic analysis. By using this site you agree to this.
 

FO-485 - Digital Fiber Optic System for ZETTLER EXPERT FIRE SYSTEM


Advantages:

  • Digital modulation
  • Transmission over one MM or SM fiber
  • Fully automatic settings


FO-485 | KIT | KIT_02 |



The product is sold at minimum quantity of 30 pcs.

Exclusive distributor: Tyco Fire & Integrated Solutions s.r.o.,

Made in Czech Republic

Additional information:

Certificates
Certificates
Datasheet
Datasheet
Solutions
Solutions
Others
Others


  Order name Code
7 FO-485-SC1 1-006-780
  Digital fiber optic system for EPS ZETTLER EXPERT - set, 5VDC, fiber optic connector SC/PC
7 FO-485-SC1-SFP 1-006-783
  Digital fiber optic system for EPS ZETTLER EXPERT - set, 5VDC, fiber optic connector SC/PC
7 RDW-FO485-W5 1-606-780
  Digital fiber optic system for EPS ZETTLER EXPERT - Tx1550nm, Rx1310nm, 5VDC, fiber optic connector SC/PC
7 RDW-T/T-KIT-W5 1-506-785
  Digital fiber optic system for EPS ZETTLER EXPERT - Tx1550nm, Rx1310nm, 5VDC, fiber optic connector SC/PC
7 TDW-FO485-W4 1-506-780
  Digital fiber optic system for EPS ZETTLER EXPERT - Tx1310nm, Rx1550nm, 5VDC, fiber optic connector SC/PC
7 TDW-T/T-KIT-W4 1-506-784
  Digital fiber optic system for EPS ZETTLER EXPERT - Tx1310nm, Rx1550nm, 5VDC, fiber optic connector SC/PC


Availability

  • *0 Under development
  • *6 Prepared for production
  • *1 Full production
  • *8 Temporarily unavailable
  • *3 N/A / Total sale
  • *7 Build to order
  • *2 Clearance sale
  • *9 Unavailable

  • TIP Our Tip
  • Higher price Higher price
  • Discount Discount
  • NEW New
  • SET Set